Wyniki zawodów E1 + E2

# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 KK [ 50 ] Harda & Sarna Kamila Grzelak / Małgorzata Wicha 3:57:53 + 0:00:00 3:57:53 2:56:16 + 0:00:00 2:56:16 6:54:09
2 KK [ 56 ] Team iks de Mariya Polishchuk / Weronika Fortuniak 4:00:50 + 0:00:00 4:00:50 3:10:41 + 0:00:00 3:10:41 7:11:31
3 KK [ 51 ] Dzik na Paśniku:) Małgorzata Pachnik / Anna Dubiel 4:32:48 + 0:00:00 4:32:48 3:20:10 + 0:00:00 3:20:10 7:52:58
4 KK [ 58 ] Coś Nom Pizło na Łeb Izabela Osyszko / Julia Nyga 4:48:34 + 0:00:00 4:48:34 3:29:12 + 0:00:00 3:29:12 8:17:46
5 KK [ 53 ] Siostrzyczki Alicja Ewiak Paszynska / Natalia Ewiak 4:42:57 + 0:00:00 4:42:57 3:54:18 + 0:00:00 3:54:18 8:37:15
6 KK [ 55 ] Wilk i Niedźwiedź Anna Morawska / Paulina Cygler 4:57:15 + 0:00:00 4:57:15 3:56:53 + 0:00:00 3:56:53 8:54:08
7 KK [ 54 ] Sarny na wybiegu Kinga Górska / Anna Sejbuk 5:02:08 + 0:00:00 5:02:08 4:25:38 + 0:00:00 4:33:38 9:35:46
8 KK [ 57 ] JJFit/sporting.travel Joanna Jachym-Drewniak / Urszula Zimny 5:41:06 + 0:00:00 5:41:06 4:00:17 + 0:00:00 4:00:17 9:41:23
9 KK [ 52 ] Potforna Amba Katarzyna Konc / Małgorzata Biniecka 5:35:32 + 0:00:00 5:35:32 4:58:11 + 0:00:00 4:58:11 10:33:43
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 MIX [ 256 ] UltraAr Team Justyna Frączek / Łukasz Drewniak 5:04:02 + 0:00:00 5:04:02 4:16:41 + 0:00:00 4:16:41 9:20:43
2 MIX [ 253 ] Pyry po góralsku Kaja Milanowska-Zabel / Robert Zabel 5:11:09 + 0:00:00 5:11:09 4:30:56 + 0:00:00 4:30:56 9:42:05
3 MIX [ 250 ] On-Sight Marta Kurek / Piotr Kryszak 7:03:37 + 0:00:00 7:03:37 5:09:56 + 0:00:00 5:09:56 12:13:33
4 MIX [ 254 ] HealthAhead Anna Hoduń / Tomasz Radczuk 6:43:53 + 0:00:00 6:43:53 6:01:40 + 0:00:00 6:01:40 12:45:33
5 MIX [ 257 ] No Name Team Kamila Chrząstowska / Rysiek Pręcikowski 7:39:31 + 0:00:00 7:39:31 7:02:40 + 0:00:00 7:02:40 14:42:11
6 MIX [ 259 ] Snowdog TrailTeam.pl Kuba Zwolinski / Małgorzata Czeczott 7:55:05 + 2:00:00 9:55:05 6:17:16 + 0:00:00 6:17:16 16:12:21
7 MIX [ 255 ] 10BKPanc Aneta Bańska-Bodziona / Mariusz Sitnicki 7:36:06 + 7:00:00 14:36:06 6:17:08 + 6:30:00 12:47:08 27:23:14
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 MM [ 159 ] 10 BKPanc Świętoszów Michał Kalata / Kuba Drągowski 4:32:28 + 0:00:00 4:32:28 3:24:24 + 0:00:00 3:24:24 7:56:52
2 MM [ 152 ] Beavis i Butt-head Piotr Parfianowicz / Ilya Marchuk 4:26:13 + 0:00:00 4:26:13 3:38:41 + 0:00:00 3:38:41 8:04:54
3 MM [ 162 ] Coś nom Pizło na Łeb Jan Byrczek / Tomasz Jurczyk 4:58:16 + 0:00:00 4:58:16 3:55:56 + 0:00:00 3:55:56 8:54:12
4 MM [ 163 ] GYMCITY AR Maciej Dubaj / Mateusz Talanda 5:03:56 + 0:00:00 5:03:56 3:55:19 + 0:00:00 3:55:19 8:59:15
5 MM [ 160 ] UKS Orientuś Łódź Piotr Paszyński / Maciej Marcjanek 5:08:23 + 0:00:00 5:08:23 4:28:24 + 0:00:00 4:28:24 9:36:47
6 MM [ 155 ] Salomon Navigator Paweł Moszkowicz / Paweł Dybek 5:48:15 + 0:00:00 5:48:15 3:56:00 + 0:00:00 3:56:00 9:44:15
7 MM [ 156 ] Poco Loco Adventure Team Piotr Dopierała / Krzysztof Muszyński 6:03:29 + 0:00:00 6:03:29 4:43:05 + 0:00:00 4:43:05 10:46:34
8 MM [ 161 ] fundacja Aktywne Beskidy Maciej Więcek / Michał Kołodziejczyk 6:10:50 + 0:00:00 6:10:50 4:51:39 + 0:00:00 4:51:39 11:02:29
9 MM [ 158 ] Snowdog TrailTeam.pl II Mateusz Niedbała / Maciej Gramacki 6:10:22 + 0:00:00 6:10:22 5:30:19 + 0:00:00 5:30:19 11:40:41
10 MM [ 151 ] Gośmiś Wojciech Dziemba / Krzysztof Pieczara 7:52:08 + 2:00:00 9:52:08 6:57:21 + 0:00:00 6:57:21 16:49:29
11 MM [ 150 ] RZUT NA TAŚMĘ Tomasz Talaga / Sebastian Reczek 8:06:16 + 2:30:00 10:36:16 6:58:00 + 0:00:00 6:58:00 17:34:16
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 MMX [ 224 ] Komenda i Sum Marcin Biederman / Krzysztof Rzeńca 3:34:43 + 0:00:00 3:34:43 3:19:15 + 0:00:00 3:19:15 6:53:58
2 MMX [ 218 ] 3 razy 1404 Bartosz Gajkowski / Łukasz Warmuz 4:04:50 + 0:00:00 4:04:50 3:14:04 + 0:00:00 3:14:04 7:18:54
3 MMX [ 214 ] Byle do zimy Maciej Juchiewicz / Michał Wojarski 4:02:56 + 0:00:00 4:02:56 3:24:27 + 0:00:00 3:24:27 7:27:23
4 MMX [ 221 ] 10BKPanc Mariusz Plesiński / Tomasz Tkaczuk 4:29:19 + 0:00:00 4:29:19 3:20:58 + 0:00:00 3:20:58 7:50:17
5 MMX [ 217 ] Inov-8/Strefa Przygód Jakub Wolski / Szymon Pietrowski 4:17:40 + 0:00:00 4:17:40 3:47:47 + 0:00:00 3:47:47 8:05:27
6 MMX [ 216 ] 10 BKPanc Przemysław Kraszewski / Denis Mądry 5:00:59 + 0:00:00 5:00:59 3:39:45 + 0:00:00 3:39:45 8:40:44
7 MMX [ 219 ] Student alkoholik i inżynier bez dyplomu Wojciech Mossakowski / Krzysztof Wołowczyk 4:42:45 + 0:00:00 4:42:45 4:08:00 + 0:00:00 4:08:00 8:50:45
8 MMX [ 222 ] Mierzwy Maciej Mierzwa / Bartosz Mierzwa 5:39:59 + 0:00:00 5:39:59 4:36:34 + 0:00:00 4:36:34 10:16:33
9 MMX [ 210 ] słabiaki 2 Piotr Banach / Sławomir Skrynicki 6:45:59 + 0:00:00 6:45:59 5:12:07 + 0:00:00 5:12:07 11:58:06
10 MMX [ 208 ] Mazury idą w góry Katarzyna Mazur / Michał Mazur 6:42:11 + 0:00:00 6:42:11 5:33:54 + 0:00:00 5:33:54 12:16:05
11 MMX [ 213 ] DKB Tenczynek Paweł Franczyk / Barbara Skupień-Franczyk 6:59:02 + 0:00:00 6:59:02 5:19:17 + 0:00:00 5:19:17 12:18:19
12 MMX [ 211 ] Partizany Mariusz Nowak / Tomasz Tuleja 7:20:45 + 0:00:00 7:20:45 6:10:40 + 0:00:00 6:10:40 13:31:25
13 MMX [ 223 ] Boje się, ale biegnę! Jarosław Trepczyński / Konrad Siudek 7:09:40 + 0:00:00 7:09:40 6:29:14 + 0:00:00 6:29:14 13:38:54
14 MMX [ 203 ] Stowarzysze na Skróty Zuzanna Malanowska / Bartosz Tyczyński 7:26:05 + 0:00:00 7:26:05 6:47:16 + 0:00:00 6:47:16 14:13:21
15 MMX [ 207 ] DZIKIE ZAWISZAKI Marcin Durmaj / Natalia Dzika 7:57:28 + 2:00:00 9:57:28 7:05:47 + 0:00:00 7:05:47 17:03:15
16 MMX [ 225 ] Biegiem po Piwo Kamil Weinberg / Agnieszka Chylińska 7:50:34 + 3:00:00 10:50:34 6:47:11 + 0:00:00 6:47:11 17:37:45
17 MMX [ 220 ] MKS Wyzwolenie Robert Talaga / Sławomir Adamczuk 8:19:29 + 3:35:00 11:54:29 7:51:54 + 1:00:00 8:51:54 20:46:23
18 MMX [ 205 ] Bemowo Orienteering Team Adam Krochmal / Paweł Starzyński 8:28:06 + 5:05:00 13:33:06 7:37:36 + 0:00:00 7:37:36 21:10:42
19 MMX [ 201 ] Zawsze inny wariant Ania Natusiewicz / Marek Piela 7:57:06 + 5:00:00 12:57:06 7:15:15 + 5:00:00 12:15:15 25:12:21
20 MMX [ 204 ] KarOlo Karol Witowski / Aleksander Ropielewski 7:55:42 + 12:00:00 19:55:42 7:01:23 + 2:00:00 9:01:23 28:57:05
21 MMX [ 212 ] 15GBZ Marek Sudoł / Adrian Polewaczyk 7:49:05 + 6:30:00 14:19:05 6:15:41 + 9:00:00 15:15:41 29:34:46
22 MMX [ 206 ] 15.GBZ Mariusz RAMOTOWSKI / Kamil BUĆ 7:39:37 + 8:30:00 16:09:37 7:58:37 + 9:00:00 16:58:37 33:08:14
MMX [ 215 ] Aldehyd Octowy Powraca Sławomir Cygler / Tadeusz Piłkowski 4:53:06 + 0:00:00 4:53:06 0:00:00 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
MMX [ 209 ] D+K Dariusz Dulniak / Jakub Pyszyński 7:35:24 + 7:30:00 15:05:24 0:00:00 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 R [ 818 ] 10bkpanc Świętoszów Michał Pajda / Jarosław Druciarek 1:46:11 + 0:00:00 1:46:11 1:27:54 + 0:00:00 1:27:54 3:14:05
2 R [ 819 ] Jaśminy i Piotrki Jaśmina Olejnik / Piotr Bublik 2:29:41 + 0:00:00 2:29:41 1:33:02 + 0:00:00 1:33:02 4:02:43
3 R [ 810 ] ZAZU Adventure Team Patrycja Patejko / Przemek Patejko 2:14:10 + 0:00:00 2:14:10 1:48:43 + 0:00:00 1:48:43 4:02:53
4 R [ 809 ] Bor&Nor Natalia Filipczak / Sonia Kubicka 2:33:24 + 0:00:00 2:33:24 1:53:25 + 0:00:00 1:53:25 4:26:49
5 R [ 815 ] Wesoła Ferajna Marzena Winkowska, Łukasz Rybka / Mariusz Piekielny, Angelika Piekielna 2:35:40 + 0:00:00 2:35:40 1:55:38 + 0:00:00 1:55:38 4:31:18
6 R [ 820 ] @koczi.ana Fanclub Michał Garbacik / Anna Koczera 3:15:10 + 0:00:00 3:15:10 1:31:30 + 0:00:00 1:31:30 4:46:40
7 R [ 802 ] Josephine i Gruszka Sp z.o.o Józefina Siwko / Krystian Łyszkowski 3:00:58 + 0:00:00 3:00:58 1:53:28 + 0:00:00 1:53:28 4:54:26
8 R [ 800 ] Kobiety z psami trudne do ogarnięcia Iza Burzyńska / Magdalena Stępień 3:00:34 + 0:00:00 3:00:34 3:09:10 + 0:00:00 3:09:10 6:09:44
9 R [ 814 ] Black River Małgorzata Nazimek / Rafał Zuba 3:33:27 + 0:00:00 3:33:27 2:46:42 + 0:00:00 2:46:42 6:20:09
10 R [ 804 ] Rycerze Mrroku Magdalena Ciarkowska / Bogdan Rycerski 3:32:55 + 0:00:00 3:32:55 2:55:17 + 0:00:00 2:55:17 6:28:12
11 R [ 807 ] Lelonki Iwona Leleń / Mariusz Leleń 3:33:15 + 0:00:00 3:33:15 2:55:26 + 0:00:00 2:55:26 6:28:41
12 R [ 808 ] Team 360 Pięć Paprochów Marzena Wąsiewicz, Piotr Wąsiewicz / Urszula Wąsiewicz, Jerzy Wąsiewicz 3:52:13 + 0:00:00 3:52:13 2:47:13 + 0:00:00 2:47:13 6:39:26
13 R [ 816 ] OK! Turyści Beata Bargiel / Włodzimierz Bargiel 4:22:18 + 0:00:00 4:22:18 2:52:21 + 0:00:00 2:52:21 7:14:39
14 R [ 805 ] Dzika Czesia Kamila Łapanowska / Jacenty Łapanowski 4:43:36 + 0:00:00 4:43:36 4:21:28 + 0:00:00 4:21:28 9:05:04
15 R [ 811 ] Którędy do domu Joanna Bałuszek / Benon Pręciuk-Bałuszek 5:49:21 + 0:00:00 5:49:21 6:20:31 + 0:00:00 6:20:31 12:09:52
16 R [ 812 ] Którędy do domu 2 Robert Pręciuk / Bruno Pręciuk-Bałuszek 5:49:25 + 0:00:00 5:49:25 6:20:40 + 0:00:00 6:20:40 12:10:05
17 R [ 813 ] Szklane Kuleczki Marta Wojnar / Ida Wojnar 5:43:21 + 3:00:00 8:43:21 6:43:07 + 0:00:00 6:43:07 15:26:28
R [ 817 ] Batyra Racing Team Natalia Najman / Michał Poźniak 2:07:35 + 0:00:00 2:07:35 0:00:00 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
R [ 806 ] Kodiaki Józef Forystek / Katarzyna Raudner-Forystek 0:00:00 + 0:00:00 ABS 3:59:21 + 3:30:00 ABS ABS
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 RX [ 903 ] KsiężnaKonsuelaBananaHamak i Ły$$y pu* Magne$$$ Zuzanna Parfianowicz / Grzegorz Hetman 2:41:58 + 0:00:00 2:41:58 2:35:19 + 0:00:00 2:35:19 5:17:17
2 RX [ 931 ] ***** *** Martyna Miśkiewicz / Gustaw Niewiedziała 2:51:17 + 0:00:00 2:51:17 2:42:00 + 0:00:00 2:42:00 5:33:17
3 RX [ 906 ] Wydaję Jagodzianki w Guccim Kamil Lesisz / Jagoda Filipczak 3:05:22 + 0:00:00 3:05:22 2:33:41 + 0:00:00 2:33:41 5:39:03
4 RX [ 902 ] Doliniarze.com Krzysztof Wos / Piotr Gocyła 3:12:43 + 0:00:00 3:12:43 2:46:35 + 0:00:00 2:46:35 5:59:18
5 RX [ 917 ] 28,73 Konrad Płóciennik / Adam Gąsiorowski 3:10:40 + 0:00:00 3:10:40 2:52:16 + 0:00:00 2:52:16 6:02:56
6 RX [ 909 ] Bez szans Kacper Pawełczyk / Łukasz Wójcik 3:35:22 + 0:00:00 3:35:22 2:53:29 + 0:00:00 2:53:29 6:28:51
7 RX [ 921 ] Cofający się w przyszłość Julia Mianowska / Michał Pierzchała 3:30:19 + 0:00:00 3:30:19 3:11:43 + 0:00:00 3:11:43 6:42:02
8 RX [ 927 ] Pysiaczki Tomasz Pabich / Hanna Pabich 3:19:42 + 0:00:00 3:19:42 3:23:04 + 0:00:00 3:23:04 6:42:46
9 RX [ 922 ] tomieszki Tomasz Łukawski / Mieszko Korycki 3:11:11 + 0:00:00 3:11:11 3:31:53 + 0:00:00 3:31:53 6:43:04
10 RX [ 911 ] Zagubione Cabany Tomasz Rychłowski / Marcin Grochal 3:31:50 + 0:00:00 3:31:50 3:15:09 + 0:00:00 3:15:09 6:46:59
11 RX [ 913 ] Two words Marcin Migacz / Andrzej Niewiarowski 3:47:21 + 0:00:00 3:47:21 3:15:15 + 0:00:00 3:15:15 7:02:36
12 RX [ 933 ] Rekonesans Renata Pisarek / Kordian Pisarek 3:53:48 + 0:00:00 3:53:48 3:09:37 + 0:00:00 3:09:37 7:03:25
13 RX [ 908 ] ROB klub KYSUCA Jan Košut / Terezka Kuriakova 3:32:00 + 0:00:00 3:32:00 3:35:49 + 0:00:00 3:35:49 7:07:49
14 RX [ 912 ] Tatusie Orientusie Artur Gielec / Paweł Nowak 3:39:43 + 0:00:00 3:39:43 3:29:04 + 0:00:00 3:29:04 7:08:47
15 RX [ 920 ] Rodzinka Muminka Dorota Mianowska / Rafał Mianowski 4:04:34 + 0:00:00 4:04:34 3:26:40 + 0:00:00 3:26:40 7:31:14
16 RX [ 926 ] Zielone Świnki Abu Szajna / Olo Olejnik 4:47:24 + 0:00:00 4:47:24 3:14:47 + 0:00:00 3:14:47 8:02:11
17 RX [ 928 ] Marianki Agnieszka Daruk / Mariusz Daruk 4:21:34 + 0:00:00 4:21:34 3:41:52 + 0:00:00 3:41:52 8:03:26
18 RX [ 935 ] 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana Ewa Nikonowicz / Grzegorz Nikonowicz 4:49:05 + 0:00:00 4:49:05 3:15:06 + 0:00:00 3:15:06 8:04:11
19 RX [ 901 ] ORUTO Orienteering Team Jarosław Ludwisiak / Krzysztof Rdzany 4:28:31 + 0:00:00 4:28:31 3:43:10 + 0:00:00 3:43:10 8:11:41
20 RX [ 934 ] Komary Pola Niessner / Marta Michno 3:47:30 + 0:00:00 3:47:30 4:25:25 + 0:00:00 4:25:25 8:12:55
21 RX [ 932 ] Wilki Dwa Maciej Bartos / Sebastian Wojczyk 4:33:47 + 0:00:00 4:33:47 3:42:44 + 0:00:00 3:42:44 8:16:31
22 RX [ 914 ] brocodi Milosz Wojarski / Iwona Wojarska 4:40:50 + 0:00:00 4:40:50 3:59:07 + 0:00:00 3:59:07 8:39:57
23 RX [ 904 ] Kwiat Młodzieży Paweł Wojnar / Piotr Rzeńca 4:18:12 + 0:00:00 4:18:12 4:33:20 + 0:00:00 4:33:20 8:51:32
24 RX [ 907 ] Pędzące ślimaki Barbara Wziętek / Aleksandra Sobas 5:08:14 + 0:00:00 5:08:14 4:31:14 + 0:00:00 4:31:14 9:39:28
25 RX [ 925 ] Zmieszani nie Wstrząśnięci Dariusz Żebrowski / Marek Drągowski 5:35:16 + 0:00:00 5:35:16 4:20:13 + 0:00:00 4:20:13 9:55:29
26 RX [ 919 ] Mustangi z Dzikiej Doliny Mateusz Miśtal / Marcin Leśnicki 5:17:03 + 0:00:00 5:17:03 4:44:14 + 0:00:00 4:44:14 10:01:17
27 RX [ 915 ] OK! BożoPablo Bożena Piłkowska / Paweł Piłkowski 6:11:25 + 0:00:00 6:11:25 4:27:06 + 0:00:00 4:27:06 10:38:31
28 RX [ 930 ] Lets lost Michał Kowalczyk / Marta Bloch 7:03:26 + 0:00:00 7:03:26 6:26:34 + 0:00:00 6:26:34 13:30:00
29 RX [ 905 ] RCI Kraków/ZSE1 Helena Wiercioch-Wójtowicz / Daria Wójtowicz 6:07:36 + 0:00:00 6:07:36 5:55:44 + 6:00:00 11:55:44 18:03:20
30 RX [ 910 ] Fotowoltaiczne Niunie Agnieszka Pułczyńska / Hanna Pułczyńska 7:18:49 + 6:00:00 13:18:49 6:58:28 + 6:00:00 12:58:28 26:17:17
RX [ 923 ] 10 Brygada Kawalerki Pancernej Świętoszów Adam Marcinkowski / Andrzej Kanicki 4:02:35 + 0:00:00 4:02:35 0:00:00 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
RX [ 936 ] Batyra Racing Team Natalia Najman / Michał Poźniak 0:00:00 + 0:00:00 ABS 2:49:01 + 0:00:00 ABS ABS
RX [ 929 ] Minonki rozrabiają Marek KURYJ / Renata KURYJ 9:02:25 + 0:00:00 ABS 5:10:18 + 1:00:00 ABS ABS
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VKK [ 103 ] Mamrot Zusno Anna Szewczykowska / Ilona Śliwczyńska 4:18:43 + 0:00:00 4:18:43 3:36:46 + 0:00:00 3:36:46 7:55:29
2 VKK [ 106 ] Dzikie Koty Monika Topór / Ewa Olejnik 4:52:24 + 0:00:00 4:52:24 4:24:02 + 0:00:00 4:24:02 9:16:26
3 VKK [ 102 ] Kangdjoktjo Vera Hajkova / Zuzana Setínková 5:22:18 + 0:00:00 5:22:18 4:08:57 + 0:00:00 4:08:57 9:31:15
4 VKK [ 105 ] Jesteśmy za Anna Karnia-Biskupska / Bogusława Słońska 4:54:23 + 0:00:00 4:54:23 4:37:56 + 0:00:00 4:37:56 9:32:19
5 VKK [ 101 ] Wespół wzespół Anna Kurzyp / Agnieszka Bylica 6:13:30 + 0:00:00 6:13:30 4:14:13 + 0:00:00 4:14:13 10:27:43
6 VKK [ 100 ] WITaj Babi Monika Krejčíková / Jana Kundratová 6:47:58 + 0:00:00 6:47:58 5:25:58 + 0:00:00 5:25:58 12:13:56
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMIX1 [ 608 ] Szwedzka Godzinka Maria Pabich / Piotr Krempiński 4:05:17 + 0:00:00 4:05:17 3:04:16 + 0:00:00 3:04:16 7:09:33
2 VMIX1 [ 600 ] ***** ***! Joanna Grabowska / Przemek Czapla 4:16:53 + 0:00:00 4:16:53 3:13:32 + 0:00:00 3:13:32 7:30:25
3 VMIX1 [ 605 ] Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Spor Agata Kulicka / Marek Kubisiak 4:18:41 + 0:00:00 4:18:41 3:21:48 + 0:00:00 3:21:48 7:40:29
4 VMIX1 [ 609 ] CSC Adventure Academy Magdalena Stachura / Maciej Widera 4:26:19 + 0:00:00 4:26:19 3:22:59 + 0:00:00 3:22:59 7:49:18
5 VMIX1 [ 611 ] Orientop Wrocław 2 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz / Anna Rosłaniec 4:33:52 + 0:00:00 4:33:52 4:00:56 + 0:00:00 4:00:56 8:34:48
6 VMIX1 [ 610 ] adehade Iwona Lamparska / Marcin Kutkiewicz 4:50:57 + 0:00:00 4:50:57 4:38:08 + 0:00:00 4:38:08 9:29:05
7 VMIX1 [ 603 ] Drużyna Stasia Dorota Pawłowska / Piotr Pancerz 5:57:40 + 0:00:00 5:57:40 4:30:42 + 0:00:00 4:30:42 10:28:22
8 VMIX1 [ 604 ] Jastrzębie Planty Katarzyna Kuśmińska z d. Ciastek / Radosław Balmowski 6:19:33 + 0:00:00 6:19:33 5:07:46 + 0:00:00 5:07:46 11:27:19
9 VMIX1 [ 601 ] Sznurki Iwona Sztranek / Paweł Sztranek 7:34:08 + 0:00:00 7:34:08 5:32:47 + 0:00:00 5:32:47 13:06:55
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMIX2 [ 709 ] A co tam! Ewa Wołek / Artur Staszak 3:35:10 + 0:00:00 3:35:10 2:43:43 + 0:00:00 2:43:43 6:18:53
2 VMIX2 [ 708 ] TEAM PARA Irena Morawska / Paweł Morawski 3:37:34 + 0:00:00 3:37:34 3:03:41 + 0:00:00 3:03:41 6:41:15
3 VMIX2 [ 704 ] M&M’s Marek Wołowczyk / Mariola Wołowczyk 4:02:35 + 0:00:00 4:02:35 3:11:44 + 0:00:00 3:11:44 7:14:19
4 VMIX2 [ 703 ] HoKus Magda Horová / Antonín Kusbach 4:12:35 + 0:00:00 4:12:35 3:21:39 + 0:00:00 3:21:39 7:34:14
5 VMIX2 [ 701 ] Geznoherosi Teresa Bugaj / Krzysztof Urbaniak 4:27:53 + 0:00:00 4:27:53 3:52:59 + 0:00:00 3:52:59 8:20:52
6 VMIX2 [ 705 ] Łapki Małgorzata Krochmal / Grzegorz Krochmal 6:17:15 + 0:00:00 6:17:15 5:04:09 + 0:00:00 5:04:09 11:21:24
7 VMIX2 [ 710 ] ULBAR Ula Trykozko / Bartek Krasuski 5:30:54 + 7:00:00 12:30:54 5:06:45 + 0:00:00 5:06:45 17:37:39
8 VMIX2 [ 706 ] Gorillas Marta Siedlecka / Leszek Kwaśny 5:56:47 + 6:00:00 11:56:47 6:23:00 + 3:00:00 9:23:00 21:19:47
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMM1 [ 305 ] JANOSIKI Łukasz Bułka / Zbig Mossoczy 4:31:05 + 0:00:00 4:31:05 4:10:27 + 0:00:00 4:10:27 8:41:32
2 VMM1 [ 308 ] Lunatycy Radosław Defeciński / Piotr Jaśkiewicz 5:58:30 + 0:00:00 5:58:30 4:59:57 + 0:00:00 4:59:57 10:58:27
3 VMM1 [ 311 ] sevencoins.pl Tomasz Domin / Oleksandr Darczuk 6:41:41 + 0:00:00 6:41:41 5:03:33 + 0:00:00 5:03:33 11:45:14
4 VMM1 [ 303 ] 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana Jacek Więcko / Dariusz Jaroniec 6:48:50 + 0:00:00 6:48:50 5:48:32 + 0:00:00 5:48:32 12:37:22
5 VMM1 [ 307 ] GiL Leszek Herman-Izycki / Gabriel Bujakiewicz 6:58:28 + 0:00:00 6:58:28 5:47:10 + 0:00:00 5:47:10 12:45:38
6 VMM1 [ 300 ] Kumple Żwirka Dariusz Czechowicz / Jacek Litewka 7:39:26 + 0:00:00 7:39:26 7:03:17 + 0:00:00 7:03:17 14:42:43
7 VMM1 [ 301 ] RGR 1 Krzysztof Poniatowski / Michał Bek 7:38:38 + 1:30:00 9:08:38 6:28:25 + 0:00:00 6:28:25 15:37:03
8 VMM1 [ 310 ] GUTO Adventure Team Arkadiusz Mikler / Łukasz Ćwikliński 7:28:47 + 4:00:00 11:28:47 6:37:55 + 0:00:00 6:37:55 18:06:42
9 VMM1 [ 302 ] Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 2 Michał Dudek / Robert Wdowiak 7:10:41 + 4:00:00 11:10:41 7:26:03 + 0:00:00 7:26:03 18:36:44
10 VMM1 [ 304 ] Luje z Poznania, Tej Tomasz Kosicki / Krzysztof Łątkowski 8:40:09 + 9:20:00 18:00:09 8:15:24 + 1:15:00 8:15:24 26:15:33
11 VMM1 [ 309 ] Orientop Wrocław Jacek Wieszaczewski / Krzysztof Ligienza 8:27:36 + 6:45:00 15:12:36 7:49:52 + 4:00:00 11:49:52 27:02:28
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMM2 [ 402 ] SOBOWTÓRY 2 Marcin Krasuski / Jerzy Kryjomski 4:27:19 + 0:00:00 4:27:19 3:13:44 + 0:00:00 3:13:44 7:41:03
2 VMM2 [ 405 ] Nawigator/Wawel Sławomir Łabuziński / Piotr Niessner 4:23:57 + 0:00:00 4:23:57 3:29:55 + 0:00:00 3:29:55 7:53:52
3 VMM2 [ 404 ] 6969 Piotr Pisarek / Marek Słoński 5:16:43 + 0:00:00 5:16:43 3:56:52 + 0:00:00 3:56:52 9:13:35
4 VMM2 [ 400 ] SUMAK I MAKARON Waldemar Fijor / Wojciech Kluska 7:42:56 + 0:00:00 7:42:56 6:08:19 + 0:00:00 6:08:19 13:51:15
5 VMM2 [ 403 ] Szybki i Wściekły Piotr Młynarczyk / Grzegorz Ledzion 6:54:53 + 2:30:00 9:24:53 6:19:21 + 1:30:00 7:49:21 17:14:14
6 VMM2 [ 406 ] PKT Plessino Pszczyna Adam Skoczyński / Artur Skoczyński 8:10:19 + 3:50:00 12:00:19 7:20:16 + 0:00:00 7:20:16 19:20:35
7 VMM2 [ 401 ] MISIEK & PIOREK Tomasz Paluchowski / Piotr Perucki 8:05:28 + 7:25:00 15:30:28 7:24:57 + 0:00:00 7:24:57 22:55:25
# KAT. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNICY E1 - CZAS E1 - KARA E1 - WYNIK E2 - CZAS E2 - KARA E2 - WYNIK E1 + E2
1 VMM3 [ 501 ] OK-Masters Jerzy Parzewski / Romuald Guga 4:18:00 + 0:00:00 4:18:00 3:26:26 + 0:00:00 3:26:26 7:44:26
2 VMM3 [ 502 ] OldBoye Andrzej Krochmal / Krzysztof Wojarski 4:35:23 + 0:00:00 4:35:23 3:58:12 + 0:00:00 3:58:12 8:33:35
3 VMM3 [ 500 ] WITaj Zbyněk Krejčík / Marian Lanc 6:42:16 + 0:00:00 6:42:16 5:21:15 + 0:00:00 5:21:15 12:03:31
4 VMM3 [ 503 ] OK+ Lech Trzpil / Zygmunt Wronicz 8:01:16 + 0:05:00 8:06:16 6:25:36 + 0:00:00 6:25:36 14:31:52